Deborah Harry Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Harry

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: July 1, 1945, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Deborah Harry Photos

  • Marni Nixon, Rita Wilson, Jean Smart & Deborah Harry
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop