Deborah Gibson Celebrity Watchlist

Deborah Gibson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Gibson

Birth Place: Merrick, NY

Birthday: August 31, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Musician, Songwriter, Singer, Actor, Reality cast member

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Deborah Gibson Photos

  • Deborah Gibson - The "Take Me Home Tonight" premiere, March 2, 2011
    Photo By: Jean Baptiste Lacroix/WireImage.com
  • Gabrielle Union and Deborah Gibson - The 2003 GQ Men of the Year Awards in New York City, October 21, 2003
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Deborah Gibson, Britney Spears and Melissa Joan Hart - The 28th Annual American Music Awards, January 8, 2001
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Belinda Carlisle, Debbie Gibson, and Donna Summer - 6th Annual ASCAP Pop Awards - Beverly Hills, CA - May 15, 1989
    Photo By: Ron Galella/WireImage.com
  • Skating with Celebrities - Kurt Browning and Deborah Gibson
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - Kurt Browning and Deborah Gibson
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - Kurt Browning and Deborah Gibson
    Photo By: Joseph Viles/ FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - cast
    Photo By: Joe Viles/FOX