Deborah Gibson Celebrity Watchlist

Deborah Gibson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Gibson

Birth Place: Merrick, NY

Birthday: August 31, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Musician, Songwriter, Singer, Actor, Reality cast member

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating: