Debby RyanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Ryan

Birth Place: Huntsville, AL

Birthday: May 13, 1993, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (157 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Debby Ryan
First Look: Disney Sets Season 4 Premiere Date for Jessie

Disney Channel's highly rated sitcom Jessie returns for its fourth season on Friday, Jan.…

Marvel's Ultimate Spider Man: Web-Warriors
First Look: Disney Channel's Jessie Gets Animated on Marvel's Ultimate Spider Man: Web-Warriors

Disney Channel has scheduled the first crossover between a Marvel property and one of its…

Watch See all »

Tue Jan 27 5:00pm
JessieJessie's Big Break(Season 2, Episode 10) DISNEY

Jessie lands a job as a stunt double for a popular Australian actress, but things get tricky when the movie's director and the actress's boyfriend ask Jessie out on a date. Meanwhile, Emma helps sneak Zuri's pet zebra into the penthouse.

Tue Jan 27 7:30pm
JessieThere Goes the Bride(Season 3, Episode 24) DISNEY

Jessie and Brooks are forced to move up their wedding day, when he gets a job in Africa and must be there in two days.

Tue Jan 27 10:30pm
JessieWorld Wide Web of Lies(Season 1, Episode 14) DISNEY

Jessie is shunned by New York City's most intimidating nanny. Meanwhile, Bertram teaches Ravi and Luke how to wrestle.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop