Debby RyanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Ryan

Birth Place: Huntsville, AL

Birthday: May 13, 1993, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (157 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Debby Ryan
First Look: Disney Sets Season 4 Premiere Date for Jessie

Disney Channel's highly rated sitcom Jessie returns for its fourth season on Friday, Jan.…

Marvel's Ultimate Spider Man: Web-Warriors
First Look: Disney Channel's Jessie Gets Animated on Marvel's Ultimate Spider Man: Web-Warriors

Disney Channel has scheduled the first crossover between a Marvel property and one of its…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 4:35pm
JessieAll the Knight Moves(Season 2, Episode 16) DISNEY

Jessie learns that Zuri is a chess prodigy and encourages her to compete in a renowned chess competition. Meanwhile, Luke and Emma suspect that Bertram is a former jewel thief.

Sat Jan 31 1:00am
JessieBadfellas(Season 1, Episode 17) DISNEY

Jessie worries about Emma falling for a bad boy; Zuri protects her favorite tree in the park.

Sat Jan 31 4:30am
The Suite Life on DeckRoomies(Season 2, Episode 10) DISNEY

Zack gets a new roommate, Marcus, and discovers that he was a famous child singer and missed out on a lot of fun things. Meanwhile, Cody and Bailey take part in a friendly sports competition.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop