Debbie Reynolds Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mary Frances Reynolds

Birth Place: El Paso, TX

Birthday: April 1, 1932, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Debbie Reynolds Photos

  • Mandy Moore and Debbie Reynolds - The 4th Annual Women Rock! Songs From The Movies, October 1, 2003
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Bob Hope, Debbie Reynolds, Jane Russell, and Dorothy Lamour - Taping of Bob Hope Special, January 26, 1983
    Photo By: Ron Galella/WireImage.com
  • Joan Rivers, Joey Heatherton, Sonny Bono, Tom Jones, Dionne Warwicke, Debbie Reynolds, and Liberace - Tom Jones celebrates his 34th birthday at Caesars Palace, Las Vegas on Jun 6, 1974
    Photo By: Corbis
  • So You Think You Can Dance - Season 8 - Nigel Lythgoe, Mary Murphy and Debbie Reynolds
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Fox

Related Galleries