Debbie ReynoldsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Frances Reynolds

Birth Place: El Paso, TX

Birthday: April 1, 1932, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop