Debbie Reynolds Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mary Frances Reynolds

Birth Place: El Paso, TX

Birthday: April 1, 1932, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2015
Voice
2015
Voice
2015
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2004
Voice
2003
Actor
2003
Voice
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Voice
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1973
Actor
1968
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1956
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1954
Actor
1954
Actor
1953
Actor
1952
Actor
1951
Subject (person only)
Remarks by