Debbie AllenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Deborrah Kaye Allen

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: January 16, 1950, Capricorn

Profession: Dancer, Director, Actor

User Rating: (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Director
2015
Director
2015
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Director
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Director
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Director
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Director
2012
Guest
2011
Director
2011
Director
2011
Director
2011
Director
2011
Actor
2011
Director
2010
Director
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Director
2009
Appearing
2009
Director
2009
Actor
2009
Director
2009
Actor
2009
Director
2008
Director
2008
Director
2008
Guest
2008
Director
2008
Director
2008
Guest
2008
Director
2008
Director
2007
Director
2007
Director
2007
Director
2007
Director
2007
Director
2007
Director
2007
Director
2007
Director
2007
Director
2007
Director
2007
Director
2007
Director
2006
Voice
2006
Director
2006
Director
2006
Director
2006
Voice
2006
Director
2006
Director
2006
Director
2006
Director
2006
Director
2005
Director
2005
Actor
2004
Narrator
2004
Director
2004
Director
2004
Director
2003
Remarks by
2003
Producer
2003
Remarks by
2003
Appearing
2003
Remarks by
2003
Director
2003
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2001
Executive Producer
2001
Guest
2001
Host
2000
Guest
2000
Producer
1997
Actor
1995
Director
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1991
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Performer
1977

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop