Debbie AllenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Deborrah Kaye Allen

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: January 16, 1950, Capricorn

Profession: Dancer, Director, Actor

User Rating: (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Pickens Jr.
Grey's Anatomy Postmortem: James Pickens Jr. Speaks Out on Webber's Fate

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Thursday's season premiere of Grey's Ana…

Ellen Pompeo, Patrick Dempsey
What We Want to See on Grey's Anatomy Next Season

Grey's Anatomy will hit its 10th season this fall — as well as its milestone 200th episode…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 8:00pm
Grey's AnatomyWhere Do We Go From Here?New(Season 11, Episode 9) ABC

Derek prepares to move to Washington, D.C., and Meredith deals with this by keeping busy at work. Meanwhile, Jackson and April receive some troubling news; and Arizona and Amelia devise a plan regarding the best way to approach Dr. Herman.

Fri Jan 30 6:30pm
Next Day Air SHO

A drug shipment is sent to the wrong address, prompting a frantic race to recover the package before its contents are discovered. Brody (Mike Epps) and Guch (Wood Harris) have mistakenly received a package containing 10 kilos of cocaine. If they can just f (more…)

Tue Feb 3 8:00pm
Next Day Air TMC

A drug shipment is sent to the wrong address, prompting a frantic race to recover the package before its contents are discovered. Brody (Mike Epps) and Guch (Wood Harris) have mistakenly received a package containing 10 kilos of cocaine. If they can just f (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop