Dean Stockwell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Dean Stockwell

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: March 5, 1936, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dean Stockwell Photos

  • Battlestar Galactica - Season 4 - "Hub" - Dean Stockwell as Brother Cavil
    Photo By: Carole Segal/Sci Fi Channel
  • Battlestar Galactica - Season 3 - "Eye of Jupiter" - Lucy Lawless, Dean Stockwell, Callum Keith Rennie and Tricia Helfer
    Photo By: Carole Segal/Sci Fi Channel
  • Battlestar Galactica - Season 3 - "Occupation/Precipice" - Michael Hogan and Dean Stockwell
    Photo By: Carole Segal/Sci Fi Channel

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop