Dean Geyer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dean Stanley Geyer

Birth Place: Johannesburg, South Africa

Birthday: March 20, 1986, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Actor, Songwriter

User Rating:3.94 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dean Geyer Photos

  • Glee - Season 4 - "Glease" - Dean Geyer, Lea Michele
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Makeover " - Dean Geyer
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Makeover " - Dean Geyer, Lea Michele
    Photo By: Beth Dubber/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Makeover " - Dean Geyer, Lea Michele
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Makeover " - Dean Geyer, Lea Michele
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Glease" - Dean Geyer
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Fox
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Britney 2.0" - Lea Michele and Dean Geyer
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/FOX
  • Glee - Season 4 - "Britney 2.0" - Dean Geyer and Lea Michele
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/FOX
  • Glee - Season 4 - "The New Rachel" - Dean Geyer and Lea Michele
    Photo By: Mike Giesbrecht/FOX

Related Galleries

Hot TV Eye Candy

36 Photos | Dec 17, 2012

Shop