Dean Geyer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dean Stanley Geyer

Birth Place: Johannesburg, South Africa

Birthday: March 20, 1986, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Actor, Songwriter

User Rating:3.94 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Glee
Glee: Who’s Getting Married? Who’s Graduating? And Who Might Be Going to Jail?

It seems like just yesterday that Glee's Finn (Cory Monteith) and Puck (Mark Salling) were…

Kate Hudson and Lea Michele
Glee Sneak Peek: Go Behind the Scenes of Rachel and Cassandra's "Jazz"-Off

Ever since Rachel (Lea Michele) first set foot in Cassandra July's NYADA dance class on Gl…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 9:00pm
GleeThe Rise and Fall of Sue SylvesterNew(Season 6, Episode 10) FOX

After Dalton Academy burns down, the Warblers are singing a new tune as they consider teaming with New Directions, while Rachel pulls out all stops to convince Carmen Tibideaux to allow her to return to NYADA.

Mon Mar 9 6:00am
GleeBlame It on the Alcohol(Season 2, Episode 14) OXYGN

Figgins teaches the McKinley students about the dangers of underage drinking, and the glee kids are touched by his message. Meanwhile, Mr. Schuester and Coach Beiste have fun together. Music includes Jamie Foxx's "Blame It (on the Alcohol)" (New Directions (more…)

Mon Mar 9 7:00am
GleeSexy OXYGN

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop