Dean CainCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dean George Tanaka

Birth Place: Mount Clemens, MI

Birthday: July 31, 1966, Leo

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Producer, TV host

User Rating: (275 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Jan 31 10:00am
Criminal MindsSnake Eyes(Season 7, Episode 13) ION

A series of casino-related murders in Atlantic City is investigated. Meanwhile, Garcia fights with her boyfriend and then gets a little too friendly with Morgan.

Tue Feb 3 3:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitStarved(Season 7, Episode 8) USA

Benson goes undercover to investigate a series of rapes linked to a dating service.

Shop