Dean Cain Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dean George Tanaka

Birth Place: Mount Clemens, MI

Birthday: July 31, 1966, Leo

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Producer, TV host

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (275 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Reality Cast Member
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Co-Producer
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1984

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop