DB Woodside Celebrity Watchlist

DB Woodside

Birth Name: David Bryan Woodside

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 19, 1975, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.64 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Meagan Good and Stark Sands, <em>Minority Report</em>

Fox Picks Up Minority Report Sequel Series, Lucifer for Fall

Two big shows are coming to Fox this fall! The network has confirmed series orders for Minority Report and Lucifer. Fall preview: Get the scoop on all the new shows! Minority Report: The show will take place a decade after the end of the 2002 Tom Cru… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Gina Torres
Suits: Jessica's Getting Some — But What Does That Mean for the Firm?

Turns out Jessica holds "morning meetings" too.On Suits' season premiere last week (watch it here),…

Patrick J. Adams, Meghan Markle
Postmortem: Suits Boss Breaks Down Those Two Big Premiere Reveals

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Wednesday's season premiere of Suits. Read at…

Gabriel Macht, Patrick J. Adams
Who's Got a Secret? Who's Getting Some Action? 7 Things to Expect From Suits Season 4

Mike is gone from Pearson Specter, but most definitely not forgotten.After Mike (Patrick J. Adams) a…

Neal McDonough
Suits Collars Justified's Neal McDonough for Recurring Role

From one well-dressed character to (presumably) another: Neal McDonough, who memorably portrayed dap…

Melanie Papalia
Suits: Newsroom's Melanie Papalia Joins as Mike's New Secretary

Look out, Rachel! Mike's got a new lady in his life.Canadian actress Melanie Papalia will recur on S…

Gabriel Macht, Patrick J. Adams
Suits Postmortem: What's Next After Mike's Game-Changing Move?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's Season 3 finale of Suits. Read at y…

Details

  • Birth Name: David Bryan Woodside
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: August 19, 1975, Leo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3.64 out of 5 (44 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »