DB Woodside Celebrity Watchlist

DB Woodside

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Bryan Woodside

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 19, 1975, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.64 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gina Torres
Suits: Jessica's Getting Some — But What Does That Mean for the Firm?

Turns out Jessica holds "morning meetings" too.On Suits' season premiere last week (watch it here),…

Patrick J. Adams, Meghan Markle
Postmortem: Suits Boss Breaks Down Those Two Big Premiere Reveals

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Wednesday's season premiere of Suits. Read at…

Gabriel Macht, Patrick J. Adams
Who's Got a Secret? Who's Getting Some Action? 7 Things to Expect From Suits Season 4

Mike is gone from Pearson Specter, but most definitely not forgotten.After Mike (Patrick J. Adams) a…

Neal McDonough
Suits Collars Justified's Neal McDonough for Recurring Role

From one well-dressed character to (presumably) another: Neal McDonough, who memorably portrayed dap…

Melanie Papalia
Suits: Newsroom's Melanie Papalia Joins as Mike's New Secretary

Look out, Rachel! Mike's got a new lady in his life.Canadian actress Melanie Papalia will recur on S…

Gabriel Macht, Patrick J. Adams
Suits Postmortem: What's Next After Mike's Game-Changing Move?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's Season 3 finale of Suits. Read at y…