D.B. Weiss Celebrity Watchlist

D.B. Weiss

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Brett Weiss

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 23, 1971, Taurus

Profession: Screenwriter

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jack Gleeson
HBO Renews Game of Thrones

Apr 10, 2012 1:58 PM EDT

Show More