Dayanara Torres Celebrity Watchlist

Dayanara Torres

Birth Name: Dayanara Torres Delgado

Birth Place: Toa Alta, Puerto Rico

Birthday: October 28, 1974, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(11 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

La Historia Detrás de los Tatuajes Que Tienen Algunas Celebridades
03:04 — Sofia Vergara, Dayanara Torres, Wisin y Yandel y varios famosos más revelaron qué hay detrás de cada tatuaje que se hicieron.
Fuertes Cuestionamientos Para Marc Anthony en el Juicio de Pensión Infantil
02:41 — Dayanara Torres y Marc Anthony se dijeron de todo en el juicio de pensión infantil en Los Ángeles.
Dayanara Torres Aún No Logra Convencer Al Juez Por La Pensión de Sus Hijos
02:05 — La Miss Universo Dayanara Torres espera poner fin al pleito por la pensión alimenticia de sus hijos.
Watch Over Me: Dayanara Torres
02:16 — |Dayanara Torres

Details

  • Birth Name: Dayanara Torres Delgado
  • Birth Place: Toa Alta, Puerto Rico
  • Birthday: October 28, 1974, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments