Dayana Mendoza Celebrity Watchlist

Dayana Mendoza

Birth Name: Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada

Birth Place: Caracas, Venezuela

Birthday: June 1, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump

11 Signs This Will Be Celebrity Apprentice's Funniest, Most Ridiculous Season Ever

Watching celebrities be forced to do "normal people" things like selling hot dogs, or working as hotel employees is inherently funny. But when you throw in a few hilarious comedians and B-listers that have inflated perceptions of their own notoriety… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

O'Day Turns 'Apprentice' Into 'Aubrey Show'
Former Miss Universe, Dayana Mendoza, is named project manager for the ladies' team for The Celebrity Apprentice's next episode, but it's Aubrey O'Day (more…)
Comic Lisa Lampanelli Sounds Off On Former Miss Universe Dayana Mendoza
00:58 — Lisa Lampanelli shares her feelings about former Miss Universe Dayana Mendoza.
Miss Universo contra el HIV
04:47 — La venezolana Dayana Mendoza es vocera de la campa a de concienciaci n contra el sida.
Lisa Lampanelli would do show with rival
Lisa Lampanelli reveals that she is open to doing a television show with her arch rival, Dayana Mendoza.

Details

  • Birth Name: Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada
  • Birth Place: Caracas, Venezuela
  • Birthday: June 1, 1986, Gemini
  • Profession: Model, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »