Dayana Mendoza Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada

Birth Place: Caracas, Venezuela

Birthday: June 1, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Dayana Mendoza Photos

  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "Puppet Up" - Lisa Lampanelli, Clay Aiken and Dayana Mendoza
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "Puppet Up" - Dayana Mendoza
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - Dayana Mendoza
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC

Shop