Dayana Mendoza Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada

Birth Place: Caracas, Venezuela

Birthday: June 1, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Shop