Dayana MendozaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada

Birth Place: Caracas, Venezuela

Birthday: June 1, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump
11 Signs This Will Be Celebrity Apprentice's Funniest, Most Ridiculous Season Ever

Watching celebrities be forced to do "normal people" things like selling hot dogs, or work…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop