Daya VaidyaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daya Vivian Vaidya

Birth Place: Kathmandu, Nepal

Birthday: May 20, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Poppy Montgomery
On the Set: Unforgettable's Lively New Spirit

Much has changed on the Unforgettable set since the drama about NYPD cop Carrie Wells (Pop…

Unforgettable's Daya Vaida Expecting Twins

Unforgettable's Daya Vaidya is pregnant with identical twin boys. "Yes, I'm having identic…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop