Dax Shepard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dax Randall Shepard

Birth Place: Milford, Michigan, United States

Birthday: January 2, 1975, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (47 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dax Shepard
Dax Shepard Is Making a CHiPS Movie

Sep 3, 2014 11:39 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop