Dax Shepard Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dax Randall Shepard

Birth Place: Milford, Michigan, United States

Birthday: January 2, 1975, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (47 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2012
Director
2012
Guest
2011
Writer
2011
Guest
2011
Director
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Voice
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Voice
2008
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Voice
2006
Voice
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004