Dawn French Celebrity Watchlist

Dawn French

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dawn Roma French

Birth Place: Holyhead, Anglesey, Wales

Birthday: October 11, 1957, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Screenwriter
2003
Actor
2000
Actor
1987
Performer
1987
Performer