Davy Jones Celebrity

Davy Jones Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Thomas Jones

Birth Place: Manchester, England

Birthday: December 30, 1945, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.08 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop