David Wells Celebrity Watchlist

David Wells

Birth Name: David Lee Wells

Birth Place: Torrance, CA

Birthday: May 20, 1963, Taurus

Profession: MLB analyst

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Nature Calls
01:11 — Oliver Hudson shows off the first off-set location of the season, the Santa Monica Mountains, but writer Mike Haukom thinks he isn’t treating nature q (more…)
Basic Instinct - Official Trailer
01:20 — A troubled detective investigating an ice pick murder falls for the beautiful bisexual novelist suspected of committing the crime. Graphic sexual cont (more…)
Basic Instinct
00:31 — A troubled detective investigating an ice pick murder falls for the beautiful bisexual novelist suspected of committing the crime. Graphic sexual cont (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 10 1:00pm
Criminal MindsThe Thirteenth Step(Season 6, Episode 13) ION

The team searches for a young couple who are on an interstate killing spree; and Prentiss gets shocking news from her former boss.

I’ll Watch2832 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: David Lee Wells
  • Birth Place: Torrance, CA
  • Birthday: May 20, 1963, Taurus
  • Profession: MLB analyst

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind