David Schwimmer Celebrity Watchlist

David Schwimmer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Lawrence Schwimmer

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: November 2, 1966, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (76 ratings)

Your Rating: