David Schwimmer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Lawrence Schwimmer

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: November 2, 1966, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (76 ratings)

Your Rating:

Courtney Cox and Matthew Perry
Go On to Host Friends Reunion

Feb 5, 2013 9:00 PM EST

David Schwimmer and Zoe Buckman
It's a Girl for David Schwimmer

May 23, 2011 5:48 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop