David Schwimmer Celebrity Watchlist

David Schwimmer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Lawrence Schwimmer

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: November 2, 1966, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (76 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2015
Subject (person only)
2014
Director
2014
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2009
Voice
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Director
2008
Director
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Director
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Director
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Exec. Producer
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1988
Executive Producer