David Ogden StiersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Allen Ogden Stiers

Birth Place: Peoria, Illinois, United States

Birthday: October 31, 1942, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

David Ogden Stiers Photos

  • The Dead Zone - cast
    Photo By: Joe Pugliessi/USA
  • The Dead Zone - David Ogden Stiers as "Gene Purdy"
    Photo By: Joe Pugliessi/USA

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop