David Ogden Stiers Celebrity Watchlist

David Ogden Stiers

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Allen Ogden Stiers

Birth Place: Peoria, Illinois, United States

Birthday: October 31, 1942, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating: