David OakesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rowan David Oakes

Birth Place: Fordingbridge, Hampshire, England

Birthday: October 14, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emmanuelle Chriqui
Emmanuelle Chriqui Joins Showtime's The Borgias

Emmanuelle Chriqui has joined Showtime's upcoming series, The Borgias, the network announc…

Shop