David NelsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Oswald Nelson

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 24, 1936, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop