David McCallumCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Keith McCallum

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: September 19, 1933, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

TV Guide Magazine Celebrates NCIS

12 Photos | Nov 7, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop