David McCallum Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Keith McCallum

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: September 19, 1933, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (1,277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dean Winters, Josh Duhamel
Critic's Notebook: CBS at TCA

Jul 18, 2014 10:35 AM EDT

David McCallum
David McCallum Re-Ups NCIS Contract

Apr 30, 2012 4:12 PM EDT

Show More