David McCallumCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Keith McCallum

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: September 19, 1933, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop