David Keith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Lemuel Keith

Birth Place: Knoxville, TN

Birthday: May 8, 1954, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Composer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop