David JanssenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Harold Meyer

Birth Place: Naponee, NE

Birthday: March 27, 1931, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Suzanne Pleshette, Bob Newhart
TV's Most Memorable End Games

Apr 29, 2013 9:13 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop