David Janssen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Harold Meyer

Birth Place: Naponee, NE

Birthday: March 27, 1931, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1981
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1961
Actor
1961
Actor
1961
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1956
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1952
Actor
1946
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop