David JanssenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Harold Meyer

Birth Place: Naponee, NE

Birthday: March 27, 1931, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop