David James Elliott Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David William Smith

Birth Place: Milton, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 21, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (899 ratings)

Your Rating:

JAG Secrets Revealed!

Sep 30, 2004 4:00 AM EDT

Shop