David James Elliott Celebrity Watchlist

David James Elliott

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David William Smith

Birth Place: Milton, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 21, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (899 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Writer
2005
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Writer
2000
Source
2000
Actor
2000
Performer
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1978