David Henrie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Clayton Henrie

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 11, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (723 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Big break was landing the role of Petey Pitt on the Fox sitcom The Pitts.
  • Had a recurring role as Larry on That's So Raven.
  • Listens to the story of How I Met Your Mother as Future Ted's Son.
  • Has a production company called YUTE Productions.

Relationships

  • Lorenzo James Henrie — Brother
  • Lucy Hale — Ex-significant Other
  • Linda Henrie — Mother
  • Jim Henrie — Father

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop