David Henrie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Clayton Henrie

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 11, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (723 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Your Mother: Was It a Legendary Finale?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Monday's series finale of How I Met…

How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Your Mother: How It Broke the Mold — and How Will It All End?

Like the year in which Future Ted is recounting his stories, How I Met Your Mother may hav…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 10:30pm
How I Met Your MotherThe Time Travelers(Season 8, Episode 20) WGNA

Futuristic doppelgängers of Barney and Ted try to persuade them to attend a Robots vs. Wrestlers competition. Meanwhile, Marshall and Robin engage in a dance-off.

Fri Feb 27 11:00pm
How I Met Your MotherThe Fortress(Season 8, Episode 19) WGNA

Robin would like Barney to sell his bachelor pad so they can get a place of their own, but he is somewhat reluctant and goes to great lengths to sabotage any potential sale. Meanwhile, Lily's art-consultant position with the Captain impacts her relationshi (more…)

Fri Feb 27 11:30pm
How I Met Your MotherThe Bro Mitzvah(Season 8, Episode 22) WGNA

Barney's bachelor party has the gang pulling out all the stops in an effort to make it legendary.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop