David Harbour Celebrity Watchlist

David Harbour

Birth Name: David Kenneth Harbour

Birth Place: New York, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Manhattan

Is WGN America's Manhattan a Blast? 4 Reasons to Watch the Atomic Drama

Up and atom! It's time to discuss WGN America's latest original series Manhattan. Set in 1943, Manhattan follows a sequestered group of physicists racing to develop the first atomic bombs during World War II. Right now, you're probably… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Snitch - Clip - Advice
00:59 — Dwayne Johnson stars as a father whose teenage son is wrongly accused of a drug distribution crime and is looking at 10 years in prison. Determined to (more…)
Thin Ice
02:22 — Mickey Prohaska (Greg Kinnear) is a small-time insurance agent looking for a way to jump-start his business, reunite with his estranged wife (Lea Thom (more…)
Snitch - Clip - This is My Son
00:30 — Dwayne Johnson stars as a father whose teenage son is wrongly accused of a drug distribution crime and is looking at 10 years in prison. Determined to (more…)
Thin Ice - Exclusive Clip - Break In
01:30 — Mickey Prohaska (Greg Kinnear) is a small-time insurance agent looking for a way to jump-start his business, reunite with his estranged wife (Lea Thom (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 1:35am
The Equalizer STARZ

An ex-Black Ops agent emerges from self-imposed retirement and decides to help the downtrodden after he saves a young woman from vicious Russian gangsters.

I’ll Watch572 Watching
Wed Sep 28 10:25am
The Equalizer STARZ

An ex-Black Ops agent emerges from self-imposed retirement and decides to help the downtrodden after he saves a young woman from vicious Russian gangsters.

I’ll Watch572 Watching
Thu Sep 29 3:00pm
Revolutionary Road SHO

"Titanic" stars Leonardo DiCaprio and Kate Winslet reunite for this incisive adaptation of Richard Yates's acclaimed novel about a 1950s suburban couple who become frustrated with their lives and struggle to find fulfillment. Sam Mendes ("American Beauty") (more…)

I’ll Watch175 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Greg Kinnear
Exclusive First Look: Greg Kinnear Brings the Charm to Fox's Rake

Keegan Deane, the character at the center of Fox's new midseason drama┬áRake, isn't exactly what you'…

Details

  • Birth Name: David Kenneth Harbour
  • Birth Place: New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 10, 1974, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments