David Harbour Celebrity Watchlist

David Harbour

Birth Name: David Kenneth Harbour

Birth Place: New York, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Manhattan

Is WGN America's Manhattan a Blast? 4 Reasons to Watch the Atomic Drama

Up and atom! It's time to discuss WGN America's latest original series Manhattan. Set in 1943, Manhattan follows a sequestered group of physicists racing to develop the first atomic bombs during World War II. Right now, you're probably… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Thin Ice - Trailer
02:22 — THIN ICE (an Official Selection of the 2011 Sundance Film Festival) is a dark comedy about a small time insurance agent (Greg Kinnear) looking for a w (more…)
State Of Affairs: Half The Sky Trailer
00:57 — Charlie has flashbacks of Midnight City, where she first met Nick. In other developments, Charlie springs into action when militants kidnap 21 Nigeria (more…)
State Of Affairs: Bang, Bang Trailer
00:54 — A threatening text is sent to Charlie and Nick. Meanwhile, Charlie has flashbacks of her first interactions with Fatah Payton's rival reveals informat (more…)
Thin Ice
00:40 — THIN ICE (an Official Selection of the 2011 Sundance Film Festival) is a dark comedy about a small time insurance agent (Greg Kinnear) looking for a w (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 29 2:05pm
Revolutionary Road SHO

"Titanic" stars Leonardo DiCaprio and Kate Winslet reunite for this incisive adaptation of Richard Yates's acclaimed novel about a 1950s suburban couple who become frustrated with their lives and struggle to find fulfillment. Sam Mendes ("American Beauty") (more…)

I’ll Watch173 Watching
Mon Aug 1 5:30pm
The Green Hornet FXM

Britt Reid (Seth Rogen), the hard-partying son of a powerful L.A. media magnate, becomes a vigilante and poses as a criminal in order to take down the city's most-notorious gangster after his father is murdered. Together with his loyal partner Kato (Jay Ch (more…)

I’ll Watch527 Watching
Mon Aug 1 8:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDolls(Season 4, Episode 7) MNT

Gloria Reuben plays a graphics designer who returns from five months in rehab to discover that her daughter is missing. Terry Jessup: David Harbour. Thelma Price: Capathia Jenkins. Virginia Preston: Ileen Getz. Karen Jacobs: Aleta Mitchell. Fin: Ice-T. Ben (more…)

I’ll Watch208 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Greg Kinnear
Exclusive First Look: Greg Kinnear Brings the Charm to Fox's Rake

Keegan Deane, the character at the center of Fox's new midseason drama┬áRake, isn't exactly what you'…

Details

  • Birth Name: David Kenneth Harbour
  • Birth Place: New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 10, 1974, Aries
  • Profession: Actor