David Harbour Celebrity Watchlist

David Harbour

Birth Name: David Kenneth Harbour

Birth Place: New York, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Manhattan

Is WGN America's Manhattan a Blast? 4 Reasons to Watch the Atomic Drama

Up and atom! It's time to discuss WGN America's latest original series Manhattan. Set in 1943, Manhattan follows a sequestered group of physicists racing to develop the first atomic bombs during World War II. Right now, you're probably… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Thin Ice - Trailer
02:16 — THIN ICE (an Official Selection of the 2011 Sundance Film Festival) is a dark comedy about a small time insurance agent (Greg Kinnear) looking for a w (more…)
The Equalizer
04:46 — In The Equalizer, Denzel Washington plays McCall, a former black ops commando who has faked his death to live a quiet life in Boston. When he comes o (more…)
The Equalizer - Trailer
02:28 — In The Equalizer, Denzel Washington plays McCall, a former black ops commando who has faked his death to live a quiet life in Boston. When he comes o (more…)
The Equalizer - Trailer
02:27 — In The Equalizer, Denzel Washington plays McCall, a former black ops commando who has faked his death to live a quiet life in Boston. When he comes o (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon May 2 12:00am
Quantum of Solace Syfy

James Bond seeks to avenge betrayal by a loved one while trying to stop a renegade environmentalist from monopolizing the "world's most precious [natural] resource."

I’ll Watch789 Watching
Mon May 2 3:30pm
Quantum of Solace Syfy

James Bond seeks to avenge betrayal by a loved one while trying to stop a renegade environmentalist from monopolizing the "world's most precious [natural] resource."

I’ll Watch789 Watching
Thu May 5 6:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDolls(Season 4, Episode 7) USA

Gloria Reuben plays a graphics designer who returns from five months in rehab to discover that her daughter is missing. Terry Jessup: David Harbour. Thelma Price: Capathia Jenkins. Virginia Preston: Ileen Getz. Karen Jacobs: Aleta Mitchell. Fin: Ice-T. Ben (more…)

I’ll Watch204 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Greg Kinnear
Exclusive First Look: Greg Kinnear Brings the Charm to Fox's Rake

Keegan Deane, the character at the center of Fox's new midseason drama┬áRake, isn't exactly what you'…

Details

  • Birth Name: David Kenneth Harbour
  • Birth Place: New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 10, 1974, Aries
  • Profession: Actor